Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
922.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1 Palm Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    closed

    $75,000

    $75,000

    0.22 Acres

    1 Palm Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    Vacant Land

    MLS# SR26010153

    Listed by Alan Mijares of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 24469 Manzanita Road, Menifee, CA 92584

    closed

    $309,000

    32.0%

    $210,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    24469 Manzanita Road, Menifee, CA 92584

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# SW25083560

    Listed by Quentin Pickett of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 66591 Yucca DR, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    66591 Yucca DR, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25198128

    Listed by Alan Mijares of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 321 Pioneer DR, Morongo Valley, CA 92256

    closed

    $64,900

    10.6%

    $58,000

    2.5 Acres

    321 Pioneer DR, Morongo Valley, CA 92256

    Vacant Land

    MLS# JT24188023

    Listed by Lark McMillan of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 21011 Gresham ST #5, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    closed

    $599,900

    6.7%

    $560,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,651 SqFt

    21011 Gresham ST #5, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    Condo

    MLS# 24442713

    Listed by Suzi Farajiani of Douglas Elliman

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7301 Lennox AVE #B14, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    closed

    $500,000

    7.5%

    $462,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

    7301 Lennox AVE #B14, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    Condo

    MLS# SR24161094

    Listed by Khachatur Dovlatyan of American Absolute Realty & Loan

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 20448 Chase ST, Winnetka, CA 91306

    closed

    $780,000

    6.4%

    $830,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

    20448 Chase ST, Winnetka, CA 91306

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24071178

    Listed by Alan Mijares of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1934 Lucas ST #2, San Fernando, CA 91340

    closed

    $499,950

    2.0%

    $510,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

    1934 Lucas ST #2, San Fernando, CA 91340

    Condo

    MLS# SR24083052

    Listed by Ronald Gutierrez of Prime Realty & Associates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2075 El Molino AVE, Altadena, CA 91001

    closed

    $1,550,000

    3.2%

    $1,500,000

    11 Beds6 Baths3,492 SqFt

    2075 El Molino AVE, Altadena, CA 91001

    Multi-Family

    MLS# SR23203518

    Listed by Alan Mijares of Epique Inc DBA Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 262 W Sunview AVE, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    closed

    $480,000

    6.3%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    262 W Sunview AVE, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 22194607

    Listed by Trisha Kendrick of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 41543 King Palm Avenue #5, Murrieta, CA 92562

    closed

    $450,000

    2.5%

    $438,790

    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    41543 King Palm Avenue #5, Murrieta, CA 92562

    Condo

    MLS# 260001631SD

    Listed by Derek Freese of ANR Finance and Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 522 Price, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    closed

    $285,000

    1.8%

    $280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

    522 Price, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25268910

    Listed by Tanya Mcdonald of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1350 E Hillcrest, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    closed

    $735,000

    27.2%

    $535,000

    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    1350 E Hillcrest, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR26009964

    Listed by Laura Craven of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5420 Lindley #7, Encino, CA 91316

    closed

    $725,000

    2.7%

    $705,200

    3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt

    5420 Lindley #7, Encino, CA 91316

    Townhouse

    MLS# SR26010353

    Listed by Antonio Vaziri of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 15103 Valeda, La Mirada, CA 90638

    closed

    $1,289,000

    1.1%

    $1,275,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

    15103 Valeda, La Mirada, CA 90638

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR26013599

    Listed by Tanya Mcdonald of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4501 Grimes Place, Encino, CA 91316

    closed

    $1,815,000

    0.3%

    $1,820,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,159 SqFt

    4501 Grimes Place, Encino, CA 91316

    Single Family Home

    MLS# WS25171086

    Listed by Samuel Chao of LPT Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 22708 Burton, West Hills, CA 91304

    closed

    $849,000

    3.7%

    $880,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

    22708 Burton, West Hills, CA 91304

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25265071

    Listed by Robert Booth of Pinnacle Estate Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1535 Verde Ridge LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    closed

    $2,490,000

    5.6%

    $2,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

    1535 Verde Ridge LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 25555417

    Listed by John K. Herkenrath of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 198 Skyline DR #52, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    closed

    $299,999

    1.7%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    198 Skyline DR #52, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# 225003663

    Listed by Carmela Jacobs of Carmela Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 95 Bold Venture ST, Perris, CA 92571

    closed

    $479,900

    2.1%

    $490,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

    95 Bold Venture ST, Perris, CA 92571

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25155258

    Listed by Adam Lindholm of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1212 Woodrow AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    closed

    $239,999

    0.4%

    $241,000

    2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt

    1212 Woodrow AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25122854

    Listed by Tanya Mcdonald of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 22665 Ancona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    closed

    $1,114,000

    $1,114,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    22665 Ancona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC25089289

    Listed by Kirk Schilling of Rise Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 19321 Carranza LN, Saugus, CA 91350

    closed

    $1,049,999

    3.8%

    $1,010,000

    6 Beds4 Baths3,744 SqFt

    19321 Carranza LN, Saugus, CA 91350

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25100705

    Listed by Carlotta Levy of Realty Executives SCV

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 69 Little John LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    closed

    $725,000

    6.9%

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    69 Little John LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25114555

    Listed by Shari Wolvek of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Alan Mijares

+1(818) 635-8355 alanmijares@epique.me

License ID: 2044517

9465 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Alan Mijares

+1(818) 635-8355 alanmijares@epique.me

License ID: 2044517

9465 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents